KIA Sorento OEM Air Filters

Looking for KIA Sorento OEM Air Filters? Then look no further. We have an extensive supply of KIA Parts. However, If you cannot find the Genuine KIA Air Filter that you are looking for, feel free to contact us and we will do our best to find the part.  We pride ourselves on offering competitive pricing, excellent service and quick turnaround with every KIA parts order. KIA Wholesale Parts is not only an online store; we are an actual KIA dealership, KIA Country Of Savannah, Georgia. We look forward to fulfilling your order and getting your KIA back on the road!

Air Filter
C6C79-AC000
Other Names: Filter Element, Filter-Air Condition More
Replaces: 97134-C6900
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$23.25
$16.04
$23.25
$16.04
Air Filter
28113-3E500
Other Names: Element, Element-Air Cleaner More
Description: Sorento. 3.8L. 3.3L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Air Filter
28113-A9100
Other Names: Filter Element, Filter-Air Cleaner More
Description: Sorento. Sedona. 3.3l. 2.4l. 2.0L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sedona,
    • Sorento
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Air Filter
28113-2P100
Other Names: Element, Filter-Air Cleaner More
Description: Sorento. Optima. 3.5L. Usa built. 2.0L turbo, us build. 2.4L, us build, 2012-15. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Optima,
    • Sorento
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Air Filter
28113-3E000
Other Names: Element, Element-Air Cleaner More
Description: Sorento. 3.5L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Cabin Air Filter
P8790-3E270A
Other Names: Filter More
Replaces: 97133-3E260, 97133-3E270
Description: Sorento. 2007-09. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$23.25
$16.04
$23.25
$16.04
Cabin Air Filter
1UC79-AC000
Other Names: Filter Element, Filter-Air Condition More
Replaces: 1U097-ADU00, 1UF79-AQ000, 97133-1U000
Description: Sorento. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$23.25
$16.04
$23.25
$16.04
Vapor Filter
31453-26300
Other Names: Filter, Air Filter More
Description: Sorento. Sedona. Federal. 2003-06. From 9/17/01. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sedona,
    • Sorento
$15.40
$11.50
$15.40
$11.50
Filter Element
28113-2W100
Other Names: Air Filter, Filter-Air Cleaner More
Description: Sorento. 2.4L. 3.3L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Idler Pulley
25286-3C250
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Serpentine Idler Pulley, Air Filter, Pulley, Pulley-Idler More
Replaces: 25286-3C100, 25286-3C200
Description: Borrego. Cadenza. Sorento. Amanti. Sedona. K900. 3.8L. 3.3l. 2007-09. 3.5L, upper. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Amanti,
    • Borrego,
    • Cadenza,
    • K900,
    • Sedona,
    • Sorento
  • 1 more
$70.88
$48.91
$70.88
$48.91
Filter
31453-C6700
Other Names: Filter-Air More
Description: 2019. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$75.00
$51.75
$75.00
$51.75
Vapor Filter
31453-3E100
Other Names: Filter, Filter Assembly-Air More
Description: Sorento. 2007-09. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Filter
31450-3E000
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Air More
Description: Sorento. 2005-09. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sorento
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50

No results found for "air filters". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!