KIA Cadenza OEM Air Filters

We have the KIA Cadenza OEM Air Filter you are looking for! So if you are trying to find KIA OEM parts, KIA Wholesale Parts is your best option for discounted prices and fast, dependable delivery. Unlike other online wholesalers of KIA parts, we keep an extensive inventory in stock, allowing us to your order up and out the door as fast as possible. KIA Wholesale Parts is not only an online store; we are an actual KIA dealership, KIA Country Of Savannah, Georgia. We have a staff of trained professionals that have many years of experience, and is dedicated to getting you the KIA OEM Air Filter you need as quickly and as affordable as possible. We are here to assist you! If you are having trouble finding the specific Genuine KIA Air Filter that you are looking for — don't hesitate to contact us.

Air Filter
31453-C1000
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air More
Description: Optima Hybrid. Cadenza. With hybrid, without plug-in, fuel tank & filler. More
Notes: Included With Filter Assembly. Included With Filler Neck. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Cadenza,
    • Optima
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Air Filter
28113-3S100
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air Cleaner More
Description: Optima Hybrid. Cadenza. 2014-16. 2.4L, 2011. Korea built. 2.0L turbo, korea build. 2.4L, korea build, 2012-15. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Cadenza,
    • Optima
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Air Filter
31450-3R000
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air Ccv More
Description: Korea build. More
Notes: Included With Filler Pipe. Included With Filler Neck. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Cadenza,
    • Optima
$58.35
$40.25
$58.35
$40.25
Air Filter
31454-3R000
Other Names: Filter, Filter Assembly-Air More
Description: Optima Hybrid. Cadenza. Forte. Soul. 2.0L. 1.6L. With hatchback. More
Notes: Included With Filler Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Cadenza,
    • Forte,
    • Forte Koup,
    • Forte5,
    • Optima,
    • Soul
  • 1 more
$16.67
$11.50
$16.67
$11.50
Air Filter
97133-C1000
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Filter Assembly-Air More
Description: Cadenza. 2017-18. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Cadenza
$26.59
$18.34
$26.59
$18.34
Air Filter
28113-F6200
Other Names: Filter-Air Cleaner More
Description: Cadenza. 2017-18. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Cadenza
$26.60
$18.34
$26.60
$18.34
Filter
A9C79-AC000
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter, Filter-Air Condition More
Replaces: 00097-ADU00, 2TF79-AQ000, 3RF79-AQ000, 4DF79-AQ000, 97133-3SAA0, 97133-A9000
Description: Optima Hybrid. Cadenza. Sedona. Front. 2014-16. Korea build. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Cadenza,
    • Optima,
    • Sedona
$23.25
$16.04
$23.25
$16.04
Idler Pulley
25286-3C250
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Serpentine Idler Pulley, Air Filter, Pulley, Pulley-Idler More
Replaces: 25286-3C100, 25286-3C200
Description: Borrego. Cadenza. Sorento. Amanti. Sedona. K900. 3.8L. 3.3l. 2007-09. 3.5L, upper. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Amanti,
    • Borrego,
    • Cadenza,
    • K900,
    • Sedona,
    • Sorento
  • 1 more
$70.88
$48.91
$70.88
$48.91

No results found for "Air Filters". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!